Victron Energy MultiPlus Compact 12/2000/80-30 12V 2000VA CMP122200000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£658.71
GBP 658.71 / kg
Free Delivery

Victron Energy MultiPlus Pure Sine Wave Inverter Charger for 80 amp Battery, Compact, 2000VA 12-Volt 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£799.99
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Multiplus Compact 12/2000/8030 230V Ve.bus Cmp122200000

1-3 working days
£995.93
Free Delivery

Victron Multiplus 12/2000/80 Combi Inverter Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,038.78
Free Delivery

Victron Multiplus 12/2000/80 Combi Inverter Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,431.99
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus Compact 12/2000/80-30 12V 2000VA CMP122200000

Cheapest offer

Cont. output power at 25°C: 2000VA / Warranty: 5 Years / Charge current house battery: 80A / Bundle Description: 1 Inverter/Charger Supplied / Manufacturer Part Number: CMP122200000 / 230V AC-connection: Spring-clamp / Zero-load power: 9W / Dimensions: H520 x W255 x D125mm / Protection category: IP21 / Transfer switch: 30A / Weight: 12Kg / Remote on-off: Yes / Programmable relay: Yes / Charge current starter battery: 4A / PowerControl / PowerAssist: Yes/Yes / Sub-Type: MultiPlus Compact / Type: Inverter/Charger / Peak Power: 4000W / Voltage: 12V / Battery-connection: M8 bolts / Battery Temperature Sensor: Yes / Maximum efficiency: 93% / Country of Origin: India
£658.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Victron Energy MultiPlus-II 48/3000/35-32 GX 48V 3000VA PMP482306000
£493.37
GBP 493.37 / kg
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MultiPlus II 48V 48/5000/70-50 Pure SinePower Inverter Battery Charger
£699.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Multiplus 24/3000/70-16 Charger Clear
£999.99
GBP 999.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus-II Inverter/Charger - 48V 3000VA/35A (32) PMP482305012
£450.00
GBP 450.00 / kg
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery