Victron Energy MultiPlus-II 24/5000/120-50 - PMP242505010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,104.75
GBP 1,104.75 / kg
Free Delivery

Victron Energy MultiPlus-II Pure Sine Wave Inverter Charger for 120 amp Battery, 5000VA 24-Volt 230V

In stock
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Victron Energy MultiPlus II 24V 5000 120-50 Sine Power Inverter Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.99
GBP 1,399.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Victron Energy MultiPlus-II Pure Sine Wave Inverter Charger for 120 amp Battery, 5000VA 24-Volt 230V

In stock
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Victron MultiPlus-II 5000VA 24V inverter with 120A charger 24/5000/120-50 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.99
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus-II 24/5000/120-50 - PMP242505010

Cheapest offer

Output AC Voltage: 230V / Warranty: 5 Years / Transfer Switch: 50A / Manufacturer Part Number: PMP242505010 / Dimensions: H607 x W330 x D149mm / Country of Manufacture: India / Max. AC Input Current: 50A / Protection Category: IP22 / Bluetooth Compatible: Yes / Weight: 30Kg / Type: Inverter/Charger / Peak Power: 9000W / Efficiency: 96% / Voltage: 24V / Max. Battery Charge Current: 120A / Country of Origin: India / Cont. Output Power at 25°C: 5000VA
£1,104.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Victron Energy Multiplus 24/3000/70-16 Charger Clear
£999.99
GBP 999.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1600/70-16 VE.Bus ? PMP122160000
£499.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus-II Inverter/Charger - 48V 3000VA/35A (32) PMP482305012
£450.00
GBP 450.00 / kg
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery