VIDA ATX-500W-WHT power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX PSU Power Supply - White

Unknown
£32.17
Delivery from £4.95

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.06
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included, White

In stock
£35.16
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included, White

In stock
£35.37
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat White Cables, Power Lead Not Included, White

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

ATX PC Power Supply Desktop VIDA Pro White 500W PSU 80 Plus Bronze 2x PCI-E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery
VIDA ATX-500W-WHT power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX White

Cheapest offer

500 W 100 - 240 V 50/60 Hz. Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX. PC ATX 80 PLUS Bronze. Active 12 cm. White. Elevate your PC's performance with the Vida 500W power supply (ATX-500W / ATX-500W-WHT). Designed for ATX 12V compatibility, this fully wired unit delivers 500 watts of reliable power. Equipped with essential connectors, including SATA and PCIe, and boasting an ultra-quiet 120mm black fan with fluid/hydraulic bearing, it ensures efficient cooling and stable performance. With an 80+ Bronze certification, the Vida 500W power supply strikes the perfect balance between power efficiency and reliability, all backed by a 2-year warranty for your peace of mind.. Power. Total power. 500 W. AC input voltage. 100 - 240 V. AC input frequency. 50/60 Hz. Input current. 7-3.5 A. Power Factor Correction (PFC) type. Active. Ports & interfaces. Motherboard power connector. 20+4 pin ATX. Motherboard power cable length. 55 cm. Number of PATA power connectors. 3. Number of SATA power connector
£31.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX PSU Power Supply - Black
£26.98
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VIDA AA-500-YY power supply unit 500 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£17.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIDA AA-750-YY power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£25.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIDA Corporate Black Office Case with a 500W PSU. Micro ATX. 12cm Fan.
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VIDA Black PSU Power Supply 500W/650W/750W Black White Desktop PC ATX 120mm Fan
£24.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery