vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m? 4x3 m Bordeaux, Red

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m虏 4x3 m Bordeaux UK HOT

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m? 4x3 m Bordeaux, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover, Gazebo Top Covers, Gazebo Top Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover 4 x 3 m Bordeaux Polyester PVC Coated 2-Tier Replacement Canopy

£81.00
GBP 81.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 x 3m 2-Tier Red Gazebo Top Cover - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 2-Tier Shelf Black 40X40X47 Cm Tempered Glass
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Anthracite
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x 2-Tier Floating Wall Shelves Stainless Steel Storage Display Shelf
£181.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m? 4x3 m Bordeaux, Red

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your outdoor living space with our 2-tier gazebo top cover! The gazebo roof is made of durable polyester fabric with PVC coating and provides protection against the sun, rain and other adverse weather conditions. Features: Waterproof and durable: This replacement canopy is made of durable polyester fabric with PVC coating, which makes it water-resistant. This sunshade has reinforced corners for increased durability Good protection: The gazebo roof protects against the searing sun, heavy rain, and other harsh weather conditions. However, make sure the cover doesn't accumulate water for your safety Easy to install: We also offer hook and loop fasteners for easy installation and attachment to your gazebo frame. Good to know: The gazebo frame is not included in delivery With PVC coating (water-resistant) Delivery includes 1 top cover and 16 hook and loop fasteners Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:400.0 x D:300.0 cm Weight: 49.0 kg Colour: Red Material: F
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk