vidaXL 2-tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 G/M 4x3m Blue, Blue

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Blue UK GF0

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2-tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 G/M 4x3m Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover, Gazebo Top Covers, Gazebo Top Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover 4x3m Blue Polyester PVC Coated Waterproof 2-Tier Replacement XL

£90.19
GBP 90.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 2-Tier Shelf Black 40X40X47 Cm Tempered Glass
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Anthracite
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x 2-Tier Floating Wall Shelves Stainless Steel Storage Display Shelf
£181.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 2-tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 G/M 4x3m Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your outdoor living space with our 2-tier gazebo top cover regardless of the sun or rain! Our replacement canopy is made of durable polyester fabric with PVC coating, which makes it water-resistant. The gazebo roof protects against the searing sun, heavy rain and other harsh weather conditions. However, make sure the cover doesn't accumulate water for your safety. This sunshade has reinforced corners for increased durability. We also offer hook and loop fasteners for easy installation and attachment to your gazebo frame. Please note the gazebo frame is not included in delivery. Features: Colour: Blue Total size: 4 x 3 m (L x W) Top tier size: 179 x 82cm (L x W) Fabric weight: 310 g/m² With PVC coating (water-resistant) Delivery includes 1 top cover and 16 hook and loop fasteners Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:400.0 x D:300.0cm Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Number: 44759
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk