vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Grey MDF Display Ledge Hanging CD Rack Board

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 23X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 23X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Grey Engineered Wood 23x23.5x3.8cm Floating Rectangle Shelf Compact

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Grey MDF Display Ledge Hanging CD Rack Board

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish wall display shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy...
£19.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com