vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shelves 2 Pcs Panel Glass Clear 20X12 Cm

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Shelves 2 Pcs Panel Glass Clear 20X12 Cm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

In stock
£30.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.41
Free Delivery

1/2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Sheet Shelf Panel Ledge Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.34
Free Delivery

2026 1/2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Sheet Shelf Panel Ledge Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL 2x Shelves Panel Glass Clear Glass Sheet Plate for Display Case Storeroom Cabinet Slatwall Shop Easy to Wipe Clean Thick Glass 20x12cm

Cheapest offer

Simply yet effectively transform your plain wall into a modern product display feature by using this glass panel with your slatwall This toughened glass shelf panel is ideal for homes or shops.Made of high-quality tempered glass, this panel is strong and durable With a load capacity of up to 15 kg, it can be served to hold a wide variety of items It is also very easy to wipe clean. Colour: Clear Material: Tempered glass Size: 20 x 12 cm (L x W)
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk