Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

vidaXL 3-panel Room Divider Anthracite 260X180cm, Grey

Used Offers from £53.79

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 3-panel Room Divider Anthracite 260X180cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 260x180 cm Partition Screen Separator

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite 3 Panel Room Divider 260 x 180cm - Size: 3 Panels - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

3-Panel Room Divider Anthracite Privacy Screen Folding Fabric 260x180cm

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Room Divider 3-Panels Anthracite Fabric Iron 260x180 cm Foldable Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
GBP 40.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.27
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

£51.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

Add additional privacy in the room with our practical room divider. This screen, made of powder-coated iron and fabric, fits any indoor space.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)