Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Black 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Black 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider, 260x180 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, Black, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider Black 260x180 cm Wall Partition Screen Separator

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Room Divider Black 260X180cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Wooden 3 Panel Room Divider 260 x 180cm - Size: 3 Panels - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider, 260x180 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, Black, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

In stock
£38.34
Free Delivery

Room Divider 3-Panel Black Polyester 260x180cm Foldable Stylish Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider, 260x180 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, Black, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Black 260X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

Add additional privacy in the room with our practical room divider. This screen, made of powder-coated iron and fabric, fits any indoor space.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)