Vidaxl 3-panel Room Divider/Trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 3-panel Room Divider/Trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood 3-Panel Room Divider/Trellis Grey Patio Privacy Screen

3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider/trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider 3-Panel Grey Solid Fir Wood Folding Trellis Screen 121x180 cm Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.07
GBP 85.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-panel Room Divider/Trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This room/patio divider, which can also be used as a trellis, works as perfect plant support and provides them with sufficient room to spread branches. The trellis is made of solid fir wood, which makes it durable and suitable for indoor use. This wooden trellis provides sufficient support for roses or other climbing plants. It can also be used as a room divider and creates a sense of privacy and comfort. In addition, this wooden screen can be folded away to save space when not in use. Please note that wood is a natural product and may show imperfections. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Solid fir wood Size: 121 x 180 cm (W x H) Thickness: 2 cm Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H: cm Colour: Grey Material: Wood Model Number: 316486
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk