vidaXL 3x Picket Fence with Posts WPC Garden Outdoor Patio Fence Panel Barrier

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3x Picket Fence with Posts WPC Garden Outdoor Patio Fence Panel Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£273.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

In stock
£274.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Picket Fence With Posts 3 Pcs Wpc 614X80 Cm

1-3 working days
£288.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

In stock
£314.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£314.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£314.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£314.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£314.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts - Wood Plastic Composite (WPC) Decorative Fence Panels, Grey, Weather and Rot, Easy to Assemble, 3 Panels, Ideal for Garden, Patio, Outdoor Living Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£318.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Picket Fence With Posts 3 Pcs Wpc 600X60 Cm
£274.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x100 cm, Grey
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x80 cm
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x80 cm, Brown
£109.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel Trellis Panel Picket Fence vidaXL
£33.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Picket Fence with Posts WPC Garden Outdoor Patio Fence Panel Barrier

Cheapest offer

The rustic picket fence with posts will make a great decorative barrier for your garden, patio or any other outdoor living space. The sturdy and...
£273.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com