Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Black Polypropylene and Solid Wood, Black

Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.19
Free Delivery

Bistro Set 3-Piece Black Solid Acacia Wood Folding Table & 2 Chairs 70x70x75cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.67
GBP 173.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3, 5 / Table Length: 70 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Main Colour: Grey, Beige / UPC: 8721102664939 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3281865 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2339307971 / Table Shape: Round, Square / Table Width: 70 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Colour: black / Parasol Size: 50, 5 / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Unisex Adults / Chair Height: 80 cm / Seat Depth: 32.5 Centimetres / Seat Height: 44 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: With Parasol Hole / Finish: Oil Finish, Oil Finished / Pattern: Solid, Unique grain patterns / Chair Depth: 52.5 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Allen Key / Tabletop Material: Solid Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Solid Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 70 x 70 x 75 cm / Seating Capacity: 2, 4 / Tabletop Thickness: 2.5 / Type: Bistro Set, Dining Set / EAN: 8721102664939 / GTIN: 8721102664939 / Chair Back Material: Polypropylene, Acacia Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 3 Piece Bistro Set, VedX3B-ASW, 5 Piece ... / Chair Colour: Grey, Beige, Black / Tabletop Colour: Brown, Beige, Natural Wood, Acacia Wood / Chair Width: 41 cm / Item Weight: 12.6 kg, 13.7 kg, 11.8 kg, 15 kg, 15.5 kg, 14.6 kg, 12.8 kg, ...
£169.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery