3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Black, Black

3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.05
Free Delivery

Bistro Set Black 3pc PE Rattan Patio Balcony 2 Chairs + Table 41.5cm Glass Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.68
GBP 127.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Table and Chair Furniture Oak/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.59
Free Delivery
3 Piece Bistro Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Patio Table Chairs Furniture

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 Piece / Table Length: 90 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8719883784175 / MPN: 48585 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4038075824 / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: black / Table Height: 42 cm / Department: Adult / Chair Height: 90 cm / Seat Depth: 46 cm / Seat Height: 42 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Backrest / Chair Depth: 42 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Polyrattan / Set Includes: Table / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Bistro Set / EAN: 8719883784175 / GTIN: 8719883784175 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Width: 42 cm / Item Weight: 15,64 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£119.05
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL LED Bowl Lamp Set 3 Piece Spherical 20/30/40cm PMMA Outdoor Lighting
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery