Bistro Set, Bistro Sets, Bistro Set vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Taupe Fabric and Solid Wood, Brown

Bistro Set, Bistro Sets, Bistro Set vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.19
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Fabric & Solid Wood Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Bistro Set Fabric & Solid Wood Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.05
Free Delivery

Bistro set Taupe 60x60x75cm Solid Acacia Wood Foldable Table + 2 Chairs Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.42
GBP 224.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bistro Set, Bistro Sets, Bistro Set vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Table Length: 60 cm / Main Colour: Taupe / UPC: 8721102664380 / MPN: 3281810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16068255113 / Table Shape: Square / Table Width: 60 cm / Colour: taupe / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Garden / Chair Height: 91 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 38 cm / Seat Height: 44 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Oil Finish / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 58 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Polyester Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 60 x 75 cm / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Bistro Set / EAN: 8721102664380 / GTIN: 8721102664380 / Chair Back Material: Acacia Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 3 Piece Bistro Set Taupe Fabric and Solid Wood / Chair Colour: Taupe, Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 54 cm / Item Weight: 16 kg
£205.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery