Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set Table Bar Stool Multi Models 3/5 Piece vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set Table Bar Stool Multi Models 3/5 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£602.39
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood Brown 113x106x217cm Bistro Table & 2 Stools Oil

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.94
GBP 616.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set Table Bar Stool Multi Models 3/5 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3, 5 / Table Length: 113 cm, 110 cm / UPC: 8720287143123 / MPN: 3116008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3059559429 / Item Length: 113 cm / Table Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Table Width: 106 cm, 51 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 217 cm, 105 cm / Department: Adults / Chair Height: 76 cm, 110 cm, 74 cm / Seat Depth: 34 cm, 36 cm, 30.5 cm / Item Height: 217 cm / Seat Height: 76 cm, 75 cm, 74 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 76 / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Style: Farmhouse / Features: With Parasol / Finish: Solid Wood, Oil Finished, Oil finish / Item Width: 106 cm / Minimum Height: 76 cm / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 34 cm, 36 cm, 30.5 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 2 / Tabletop Material: Solid Acacia Wood, Solid acacia wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Bar Set / EAN: 8720287143123 / GTIN: 8720287143123 / Chair Back Material: Acacia Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set / Chair Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 34 cm, 42 cm, 30.5 cm / Model / Design: bar stools with square seat / Item Weight: 42 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 76
£602.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery