Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Storage Rack Organiser Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door 3 Drawer Smoked Oak Wide Sideboard - Size: 70 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

Sideboards 3 Piece Storage Rack Organiser Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Smoked Oak 180x30x70cm Engineered Wood 3 Drawers 4 Doors Modern Simple

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.34
GBP 215.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring minimalist charm, these sideboards are meant to satisfy your various requirements and make an ideal complement to your room. Easy-to-clean material: Made of engineered wood, the sideboard cabinets are easy-to-clean. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The storage space makes these sideboards easy to keep things organised.Multifunctional cabinet: The sturdy top is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. They can also be used as console cabinets, side cabinets, etc. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, these products must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions (each): 60 x 30 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Sideboard (with 2 doors) 1 x Sideboard (with 3 drawers) Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furni
£174.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk