Wooden Bucket Planter Set Flower Pot Plant Pot 3 Piece Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Wooden Bucket Planter Set Solid Wood Fir, Brown

Wooden Bucket Planter Set Flower Pot Plant Pot 3 Piece Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Bucket Planter Set 3pc Brown Burned Fir Wood Ø45/38/29cm with Handles XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.02
GBP 109.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wooden Bucket Planter Set Flower Pot Plant Pot 3 Piece Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Occasion: Everyday, Garden decoration / Number of Pieces: 3 / Size: Large, Medium, Small / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Living Room / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720845754778 / MPN: 363361 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23061295425 / Colour: Brown / Care Instructions: Wipe clean / Item Height: 35 Centimeters, 17cm, 14.5cm, 12cm / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Rustic / Features: Drainage Holes / Finish: Burned Look / Item Width: 45 Centimeters, 21cm, 17.5cm, 13.5cm / Pattern: Solid / Material: Wood / Item Depth: 45 Centimeters, 21cm, 17.5cm, 13.5cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: Ø 45 x 35 cm / Type: Planter / EAN: 8720845754778 / GTIN: 8720845754778 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 6.55 kg, 1.25 kg
£106.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery