Vidaxl 3-Seater Day Bed Without Mattress Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 90X200Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 3-Seater Day Bed Without Mattress Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 90X200Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Seater Day Bed with Drawers Honey Brown Guest Sofa Bed

3-5 days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-seater Day Bed With Drawers Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 90X200 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daybed 3-Seater Solid Pinewood Honey Brown 204x98x66cm 5-Drawer Underbed Storage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.21
GBP 270.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Seater Day Bed Dark Grey Sleepover Guest Sofa Bed
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater with Footstool Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater Solid Wood Pine
£148.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-seater Day Bed Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 90X200 Cm, Brown
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Seater Day Bed Without Mattress Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 90X200Cm

Cheapest offer

This multifunctional wooden day bed can be used as a sofa during the day, or as a bed at night to offer a quick solution to accommodate overnight guests. This practical sofa bed is definitely an eye-catcher wherever it goes! The sofa bed is made of solid pinewood, making it sturdy and stable. The sturdy slats also offer the needed support and comfort. Additionally, it also includes 5 bed drawers for storing folded clothes, toys, etc. Please note: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)