vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m, Black

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Outdoor Patio Deck Sun Shade Canopy Umbrella Crank Shelter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery

Parasol with Aluminium Pole Sunshade Cover Umbrella Canopy Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m, Black

Cheapest offer

This 3-tier garden parasol is the perfect choice to protect you from both the harmful UV rays and the moisture in your patio, terrace or garden. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the outdoor umbrella can provide you with optimum protection against the sun. The powder-coated aluminium pole and ribs also ensure stability. Thanks to the crank and tilt, the parasol is foldable and portable. It can be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables if holes available. Features: Colour: Black Material: Polyester, powder-coated aluminium Overall dimensions: 200 x 228 cm (Dia. x H) Pole diameter: 38 mm Includes 6 aluminium ribs Specifications: Dimensions: H:228 x W:200 x D:200 cm Weight: 3.7 kg Colour: Black Material: Polyester Model Number: 313858
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk