vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol, Large 3.5m Outdoor Umbrella with Aluminium Pole, Black, UV Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester - Portable & Adjustable

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 3.5 m, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Parasol Outdoor Patio Deck Sun Shade Canopy Umbrella Crank Shelter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.76
Free Delivery

Parasol with Aluminium Pole Sunshade Cover Umbrella Canopy Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£61.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL
£27.00
Compare 18 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Black

Cheapest offer

This 3-tier garden parasol is the perfect choice to protect you from both the harmful UV rays and the moisture in your patio, terrace or garden.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the outdoor umbrella can provide you with optimum protection against the sun
£125.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk