Vidaxl 3-Tier Shelf Transparent 30X30X67 Cm Tempered Glass Shelves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 3-Tier Shelf Transparent Tempered Glass 30x30x67cm Bookshelf Showcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-tier Shelf Transparent 30X30X67 Cm Tempered Glass

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shelf Tempered Glass Bookshelf Showcase Transparent/Black Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3-Tier Shelf Transparent 30X30X67 Cm Tempered Glass Shelves

Cheapest offer

Instantly add a touch of style to your living space with our contemporary and practical glass shelf!.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)