3-Tier Trolley Steel Kitchen Home Office Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL 3-Tier Trolley Black 43x34x79 cm Steel

3-Tier Trolley Steel Kitchen Home Office Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

3-Tier Storage Trolley Black Steel 43x34x79cm Mobile Cart 4 Wheels Braked Stable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
GBP 43.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
3-Tier Trolley Steel Kitchen Home Office Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 34 cm / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 8720286587775 / MPN: 335865 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20053457686 / Item Length (Interior): 43 cm / Item Length: 43 cm / Colour: black / Number of Shelves: 3 / Capacity: 15 / Item Height: 79 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Brakes / Finish: Glossy / Base Material: Steel / Item Width: 34 cm / Worktop Material: Steel / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Item Diameter: As Described / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 43 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 79 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Rolling Kitchen Island / EAN: 8720286587775 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286587775 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 3.92 kg, 3.96 kg
£41.99
ebay.co.uk