(grey sonoma, 80 x 21 x 78.5 cm) vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood

vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Grey Sonoma 80x21x78.5 cm Engineered Wood

(grey sonoma, 80 x 21 x 78.5 cm) vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 80cm 3 Shelf Grey Sonoma Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Grey Sonoma 80x21x78.5cm Engineered Wood 3-Tier Modern Space-Savings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(grey sonoma, 80 x 21 x 78.5 cm) vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Create an extra storage area in a limited space with this 3-tier wall shelf! Durable material: This floating shelf is made of engineered wood. The...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com