Vidaxl Wall Display Shelf 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL 3x Wall Display Shelf Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Floating Wall Shelf

Vidaxl Wall Display Shelf 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Display Shelf Floating Rack Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood 3 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Set 3pc Sonoma oak Engineered Wood 60/45/30x15x10cm Floating U-shape

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
GBP 46.91 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Display Shelf 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This set of 3 wooded Shelf perfectly combines style and functionality. Simply yet elegant, this set is a great option to enlighten any wall in the room. Contemporarily-designed, this set of quality Shelf is an ideal choice for your kitchen, living room, kitchen or bedroom wherever you need to place daily items. The Shelf are made of engineered wood, which ensures it sturdiness, durability and long service life. The U shaped design offers perfect display or storage area for your books, CDs, flowers and other essentials. The Shelf are easy to assemble. Delivery includes 3 Shelf.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

2-way Wall Lamp Black E27 Bulbs Living Room Lighting Fixture 2x/3x/5x vidaXL
£52.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3X Gabions Garden Wall Stone Galvanized Wire 50/100/150 cm Basket Mesh
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Home Bedroom Bookcase Decorative Cube Organiser Shelving Room Divider White MDF
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x Gabion Baskets Galvanised Steel 25x25x197cm Wall Cage Set vidaXL
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery