vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand Black Metal Indoor Flower Plant Display Shelf Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

5-Floor Flower Stand Metal Indoor Flower Plant Rack White/Black 76/98cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Flower Stand 5-Floor Black Powder-Coated Metal 43x22x98cm Indoor Display Rack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
GBP 38.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floor Squeegee Heads Floor Squeegee Wiper Head 5 pcs Steel and Rubber
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Squeegee Handles Long Handle Squeegee Pole 5 pcs Steel & Plastic
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand with Wheels White Iron Plant Rack Flower Shelf
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand with Wheels Black Iron Plant Rack Flower Shelf
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand Black Metal Indoor Flower Plant Display Shelf Rack

Cheapest offer

This plant stand is a perfect choice to place and display your plants and other decorative items. This flower stand is made of metal, which is...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com