vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand White Metal Indoor Flower Plant Display Shelf Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

5-Floor Flower Stand Metal Indoor Flower Plant Rack White/Black 76/98cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 5-Tier White Metal Display Rack 98cm H 43x22cm Space-Saving Indoors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
GBP 40.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floor Squeegee Heads Floor Squeegee Wiper Head 5 pcs Steel and Rubber
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Squeegee Handles Long Handle Squeegee Pole 5 pcs Steel & Plastic
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand with Wheels White Iron Plant Rack Flower Shelf
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand with Wheels Black Iron Plant Rack Flower Shelf
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL White Shoe Cabinet, 5 Compartments, Chipboard Organiser 31,5 x 35 x 70 cm, Wall or Floor Mount, 808981
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-Floor Flower Stand White Metal Indoor Flower Plant Display Shelf Rack

Cheapest offer

This plant stand is a perfect choice to place and display your plants and other decorative items. This flower stand is made of metal, which is...
£32.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com