vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£233.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bar Set 5 Piece Wooden Bistro Bar Stool Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Bar Set 5 Piece Wooden Bistro Bar Stool Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.39
Free Delivery

Bar table & 4pc stools 5-piece solid pine wood natural 80x80x110cm rustic sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.22
GBP 288.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

Take a sip of your favourite glass of wine or enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this beautiful wooden bar set! Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Solid pine wood: This pub set is made of solid pine wood. Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Stable frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability Sturdy top: The bar table of the furniture set has a sturdy top, which is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Delivery contains : 1 x Bar table 4 x Bar chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:110 x W:80 x D:80 cm Weight: 14.3 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 3124742
£233.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.