Dining Set 5 Piece Dining Room Kitchen Table and Chair Set White/Brown vidaXL

vidaXL 5 Piece Dining Set Brown and White Home Kitchen Furniture Table Chairs

Dining Set 5 Piece Dining Room Kitchen Table and Chair Set White/Brown vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.19
Free Delivery

Dining set 5-piece Pine Wood Brown & White Lacquered Table 4 Chairs 108x65x73 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.44
GBP 333.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dining Set 5 Piece Dining Room Kitchen Table and Chair Set White/Brown vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Brown, Light / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: 108 cm / UPC: 8718475863984 / MPN: 290750 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 649140037 / Item Length: 108 Centimeters / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 65 Centimeters / Colour: brown / Table Height: 73 cm / Department: Adults / Chair Height: 85.5 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 41 cm / Item Height: 73 Centimeters / Seat Height: 45 cm / Style: Farmhouse, Modern / Features: Stained Finish / Finish: Lacquer / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 65 cm / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 41 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Pine / Item Depth: 108 Centimeters / ProductTitle: vidaXL 5 Piece Dining Set Brown and White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 4 / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8718475863984 / GTIN: 8718475863984 / Chair Back Material: Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Chair Colour: White, Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown, White / Chair Width: 39 cm / Item Weight: 26.01 kg, 25.38 kg
£325.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Black
£92.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Black
£407.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Couch Sofa Set, Couch Sofa Sets, Couch Sofa Set vidaXL
£395.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£392.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery