vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£236.99
Free Delivery

(natural douglas) vidaXL Garden Bar Set Outdoor Bar Table Set Bar Stool 5 Piece Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£237.99
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set Outdoor Bar Table Set Bar Stool 5 Piece Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.19
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

£309.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

£309.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

£440.05
Free Delivery

5 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine

£440.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest offer

Take a sip of your favourite drink or enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this wooden garden bar set! Features: Solid douglas wood: This bar set is made of solid douglas wood. Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather Sturdy top: The bar table of the pub set has a sturdy top, which is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Comfortable seating: The backrest and footrest of the wooden bar stool provide a comfortable seating experience to relax your back and legs Wide applications: With its minimalist design, the patio bar set can be integrated into any corner of the garden, patio, balcony, backyard, etc. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover Delivery contains: 1 x Garden table 4 x Bar stool Specifications: Dimensions: H:110 x W:121 x
£236.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk