vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£331.99
Delivery from £9.95

(165 cm table length/ 5 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Table and Chairs Anthracite Steel

3-5 days
£354.99
Free Delivery

Garden dining set Anthracite Steel 80x80cm Table + 2 Reclining Folding Chairs XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£410.01
GBP 410.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Table and Chairs Anthracite Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This trendy garden dining set, featuring an elegant and contemporary design, is a perfect choice for relaxing in your garden. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Sturdy material: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. The powder coating and e-coating on steel create a protective layer against wear and corrosion Stable frame: The powder-coated and e-coated steel frame ensures the dining set's sturdiness and stability Adjustable and foldable function: The backrests of the dining chairs are adjustable in 6 positions as per your comfort. You can fold them away to save space when not in use Practical table: The sturdy tabletop of the dining table is perfect for placing meals, drinks, and other decorative items Mesh design: The outdoor dining table with a mesh design looks simple and timeless and is suitable for balconies, porches, gardens, patios, etc Dimensions (when unfolded): 56 x (61-94) x (82-102) cm (W x D x H) Dimensions (when folded):
£331.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk