vidaXL 5-Tier Shelving Unit Black and Oak Home Decor Bookshelf Standing Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-tier Shelving Unit Black And Oak 80X40X163 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shelving Unit Home Decor Bookcase Bookshelf Standing Display Shelf vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 1630 mm
Depth 400 mm
Width 800 mm

Features

Shelves material Wood
Frame material Steel
Product colour Black, Oak
Assembly required Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
vidaXL 5-Tier Shelving Unit Black and Oak Home Decor Bookshelf Standing Shelf

Cheapest offer

This shelving unit provides additional storage space and keeps your supplies neatly organised. This standing shelf features strong steel...
£82.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com