vidaXL 5-Tier Tempered Glass Shelf 30x30x130cm - Black Bookshelf (Code 249521)

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5-Tier Tempered Glass Shelf 30x30x130cm - Black Bookshelf (Code 249521)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-tier Shelf Black 30X30X130 Cm Tempered Glass, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shelf Tempered Glass Bookshelf Showcase Transparent/Black Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Tempered Glass Shelf 30x30x130cm - Black Bookshelf (Code 249521)

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with the vidaXL 5-Tier Shelf Tempered Glass 30x30x130cm. A contemporary, practical display solution that blends form and function.
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com