vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Blue Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 5 pcs 65x21x4 cm Blue Half Round Large

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Blue Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 5 Pcs Blue 65X21X4 Cm Needle Punch, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Blue Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest offer

These stair mats will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down...
£16.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com