vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black PVC Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black PVC Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£422.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black PVC Rattan, Black

3 to 5 days
£424.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Patio Lounge Set PVC Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£507.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 200cm Black PVC Rattan Steel Frame Tempered Glass 4pc Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.37
GBP 524.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black
£298.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan
£467.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine, White
£391.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black PVC Rattan

Cheapest offer

This stylish garden dining set is meant to be the focal point of your garden or patio! It is a great choice for al fresco dining or relaxing in the...
£422.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com