Garden Dining Set Brown Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Terrace Furniture vidaXL

vidaXL 8 Seater Solid Teak Wood Rectangular Dining Set Brown - Wilko

Garden Dining Set Brown Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Terrace Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,149.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Brown Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Terrace Furniture vidaXL

£1,358.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Brown Solid Teak Wood 180x90x75cm 8-Seater Weatherproof Patio+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,391.11
GBP 1,391.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Brown Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Terrace Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Dining Chair / Assembly Required: Yes / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Item Height: Not specified / Seating capacity: 6-seater / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Theme: Garden / Table shape: Rectangular / Item Length: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Colour: Not specified
£1,149.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Tree Bench 8-Seater Ø 160 x 89 cm Steel Silver Grey Round
£229.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Frost Protection Plant Fleece Covers 10 pcs Green 0.8 x 1.2 m
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set 8pc Black Steel Modular 71x71.5x71cm Outdoor Cushioned 5-Seater
£1,526.69
GBP 1,526.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery