vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey PP Rattan Outdoor Terrace Tool Box Case

vidaXL 90L Garden Storage Box - Weather-Resistant Outdoor Cushion Container - Grey Polypropylene PP with Rattan Look

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey PP Rattan Outdoor Terrace Tool Box Case

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Patio Terrace Lawn Furniture Storage Chest Case Pillow Cushion Tool Box Organiser 90L Grey PP Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey PP Rattan, Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Patio Terrace Lawn Furniture Storage Chest Case Pillow Cushion Tool Box Organiser 90L Grey PP Rattan

In stock
£49.25
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 90L Grey 43x44x51cm Polypropylene Rattan-Look Outdoor Weather

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
GBP 49.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90 L Brown, Brown
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90 L Anthracite Durable
£37.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey PP Rattan 90 L
£43.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90L Grey PP Rattan Outdoor Terrace Tool Box Case

Cheapest offer

This simple storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The storage chest is made of 100% PP...
£39.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com