(90 L) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Used Offers from

(90 L) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Grey Pp Rattan 90 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 90L Grey Polypropylene Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 90L 43x44x51cm Polypropylene Rattan Look Outdoor UVproof

£56.45
GBP 56.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(90 L) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan

Cheapest offer

This simple garden storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene (PP) is a...
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com