vidaXL Anthracite Hexagon Steel Garden Planter - Outdoor Open-Bottom Raised Flower Pot 104 x 90 x 45 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Hexagon Steel Garden Planter - Outdoor Open-Bottom Raised Flower Pot 104 x 90 x 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

In stock
£87.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Anthracite Steel Raised Hexagonal Bed 104x90x45cm Outdoor Lge XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.75
GBP 90.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Hexagon Steel Garden Planter - Outdoor Open-Bottom Raised Flower Pot 104 x 90 x 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Meet the vidaXL Hexagon Garden Planter in Anthracite. Crafted from robust steel, this weather-resistant planter stands up to outdoor elements while...
£72.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com