vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Garden Barrier - Silver

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.27
Free Delivery

(100 x 30 x 80/100 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 100x30x80/100 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 100 x 30 x 80/100cm - Size: 30 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

In stock
£36.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£363.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket Arched Silver Galvanised Iron 100x50x180/200 cm Wire 3.5mm sturdy
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(200 x 30 x 160/180 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron
£195.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Arched Gabion Raised Bed Gabion Basket Mesh Wire Stone Galvanised Iron vidaXL
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - 100x30x80/100 cm - Galvanised Iron - Practical Garden Barrier - Decorative Outdoor Item - Easy Assembly - Silver Finish

Cheapest offer

Customisable Aesthetics: The silver gabion basket can be filled with rock or gravel of your choice, offering a personalised touch to your garden decor Effortless Setup: The gabion basket is straightforward to assemble and can be filled with a variety of materials like concrete, sandstone, and coloured stone, and the owners manual ensures a simple process ️Outstanding Barrier: Offering both decorative and functional benefits, this gabion retaining wall serves as an excellent barrier against wind and rain, easily placed in a variety of outdoor spaces Strong and Resilient: Built from corrosion-resistant galvanised iron and strengthened with hooks, this gabion basket is both durable and stable, making it perfect for year-round garden use Ample Dimensions: With dimensions of 100 x 30 x 80/100 cm, the arched gabion basket provides enough space to make a noticeable impact in your outdoor area, Weight: 21.164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£30.27
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk