Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Brown 60 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Brown 60L Washing Clothes Storage Hamper

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Brown 60L, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Washing Clothes Basket Hamper Storage Bin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Bamboo Corner 60L Dark Brown 52x37x65cm Removable Liner Foldable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
GBP 30.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket 60 L
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60 L Corner Laundry Baskets
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Dirty Laundry Hamper Basket Washing Clothes Bin Storage Home Organiser Laundry Bin for Bathroom Hallway Black 60 L
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket White 60 L
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Black 60L Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Brown 60 L

Cheapest offer

This bamboo corner laundry basket with removable liner adds a natural touch to any room in your house and is ideal for neatly storing your dirty laundry.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)