Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60 L Corner Laundry Baskets

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60 L Corner Laundry Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60L - Collapsible with Removable Liner, Handle on Lid, 52.3 x 37 x 65 cm, Eco-friendly, 320761

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60L, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Washing Clothes Basket Hamper Storage Bin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Brown 60 L
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket 60 L
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Black 60L Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket White 60 L
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket Grey 60 L Corner Laundry Baskets

Cheapest offer

This bamboo corner laundry basket with removable liner adds a natural touch to any room in your house and is ideal for neatly storing your dirty laundry.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)