Vidaxl Banana Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Teak Wood

vidaXL Banana Chairs 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Banana Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£293.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Teak Wood Banana Chairs Outdoor Balcony Seating Furniture

3-5 days
£301.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Banana Chairs 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£302.99
Delivery from £3.95

Banana Chairs Outdoor Seating Balcony Garden Chair Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Banana Chair Teak Wood Outside Seating Seat Backrest

£375.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Recliner Swivel TV Chair, Upholstered Chair, Relaxing Chair, Armchair, Armchair, Living Room, Mustard Yellow, Velvet
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Banana Chair Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£167.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Armchair Mustard Yellow Velvet
£154.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Banana Chair - Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Comfort - Garden/Patio Furniture - Fine Sanded Finish - Durable Construction - Minimal Maintenance
£217.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Solid Teak Wood Banana Garden Lounge Set 5 Piece Multi Sizes/Models vidaXL
£931.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Banana Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your outdoor living space with this beautiful, solid teak banana-shaped chair!.
£293.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)