Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs Brown Poly Rattan

vidaXL Bar Stools 4 pcs Brown Poly Rattan, Brown

Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs Brown Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

4x Bar Stools Brown Poly Rattan Kitchen Stool Armchairs Garden Chairs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.39
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Set of 4 Brown PE rattan, powder-coated steel 52 x 56 x 118 cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.10
GBP 223.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs Brown Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This trendy bar stool set featuring a stylish look is meant to make a striking addition to your outdoor and indoor living space. Supported by a powder-coated steel frame, this garden chair is stable and sturdy, ensuring years of relaxation. The chair is made of UV-resistant PE rattan, hard-wearing, weather-resistant. Hence, it is perfect for daily outdoor use. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth. Additionally, the built-in footrest adds to more comfort while seating. Thanks to the lightweight rattan construction, the bar stool can be easily moved to suit other settings.
£181.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs With Cushions Brown Poly Rattan
£232.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bar Stools with Cushions 4 pcs Black Poly Rattan, Black
£231.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery