Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm

Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm, Brown

Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Solid Acacia Wood Bar Table 150x70x105cm Kitchen Dining Room Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.39
Free Delivery

Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish 150x70x105cm Natural Honey Tone CounterHt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.49
GBP 254.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm

Cheapest offer

Take a sip of your favourite wine or have a nice meal with your family or friends around this solid wooden bar table. This sleek bar table will make a great addition to your kitchen or dining room, as it can also be used as a dining table. The sleek design of the bar table makes it a timeless accessory for your home. Thanks to the solid acacia wood construction with oil finish, this bar table is durable, stable and easy to clean. Assembly is easy.
£182.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bar Table With Shelf Oak 110X50X103 Cm
£153.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery