vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery

Bar table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5cm Engineered Wood Tall Kitchen Dining Counter

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.03
GBP 72.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.76
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Table, Side Table for Kitchen Dining Room Home, Pub Table for Dinner Party Decorative, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Choosing this bar table adds both aesthetics and practicality to your space! Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects. Versatile placement: Whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining area, this tall table enhances any space. Its inviting design encourages lingering, making it a perfect centrepiece for intimate gatherings and casual conversations. Easy maintenance: Thanks to its smooth surface, the pub table is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise you to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions.
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk