vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

(artisan oak) vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Bar High Table Pub Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

In stock
£88.71
Free Delivery

Bar Table Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 100x48x101.5cm 4 Shelves Compact Everyday

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
GBP 92.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Rack Artisan Oak 100x48x101.5 cm, bar top table, kitchen bar table, bar furniture, pub table, bar stool table

Cheapest offer

This modern bar table with storage rack is distinguished by a simple yet stylish style. It is perfectly suitable to enjoy a drink with your friends or family. Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects. Ample storage space: Equipped with 3 storage racks, this pub table provides ample space for you to put bottles of wine or other items on. Practical tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the bistro table is perfect for placing meals, drinks, and other decorative items. Comfortable footrest: The integrated footrest offers extra support and comfort.
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk