vidaXL Riverstone Basin Light Grey 45 x 35 x 15 cm River Stone, Stylish Bathroom Fixture, Oval Riverstone Washbasin, Polished Light Grey Sink, Durable Indoor Stone Vanity Basin

vidaXL Basin Light Grey (38-45) x (30-35) x 15 cm River Stone,

Used Offers from

vidaXL Riverstone Basin Light Grey 45 x 35 x 15 cm River Stone, Stylish Bathroom Fixture, Oval Riverstone Washbasin, Polished Light Grey Sink, Durable Indoor Stone Vanity Basin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

Riverstone basin Light Grey River Stone Modern Sink Washbasin Oval vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Basin Light Grey River Stone 45x35x15cm Oval Indoor Polished Drain Hole Rounded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.59
GBP 145.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Riverstone Basin Light Grey 45 x 35 x 15 cm River Stone, Stylish Bathroom Fixture, Oval Riverstone Washbasin, Polished Light Grey Sink, Durable Indoor Stone Vanity Basin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Riverstone Basin Light Grey 45 x 35 x 15 cm River Stone, Stylish Bathroom Fixture, Oval Riverstone Washbasin, Polished Light Grey Sink, Durable Indoor Stone Vanity Basin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Sink Ceramic Light Grey Round
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Sink with Overflow Ceramic Light Grey Washroom Vanity Basin
£75.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Riverstone Basin Light Grey 45 x 35 x 15 cm River Stone, Stylish Bathroom Fixture, Oval Riverstone Washbasin, Polished Light Grey Sink, Durable Indoor Stone Vanity Basin

Cheapest offer

【Elegance Redefined】 This Modern Riverstone basin is a perfect blend of natural beauty and contemporary design. Crafted from genuine river stone, it displays a light grey hue accentuated by a polished surface, ideal for various bathroom styles. It seamlessly complements modern spaces while adding a touch of nature, making it a reliable choice for design-conscious homeowners. 【Superior Highlights】 Experience the unparalleled luxury of a premium river stone basin with its polished interior, streamlining water and stain resistance. Its pre-drilled drain hole simplifies installation, promoting a hassle-free setup. The polished surface not only enhances appearance but ensures comfortable usability daily, perfectly marrying form and function. 【Versatile Uses】 This finely crafted basin is built for indoor use, offering endless possibilities in modern bathroom décor. Its natural materials and elegant shape make it suitable for larger bathrooms or compact powder rooms alike, providing a touch of sophistication and allure. Its versatile integration into diverse settings ensures universality in application. 【Chic Dimensions】 The basin's intricately rounded oval shape embodies timeless elegance and provides effortless functionality. Suitable for indoor spaces, it is adaptable to various bathroom designs without compromising on natural aesthetics. Its generous dimensions and light grey color contribute to a luxurious yet practical component of any bathroom. 【Effortless Care】 Maintaining the basin’s pristine look is straightforward with the simple care instructions; wiping with a damp cloth preserves its polished appeal. Its resistance to stains and water further reduces maintenance efforts, allowing you the luxury of enjoying a product that is as durable as it is beautiful., Weight: 37.588815671 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£116.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk