vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

vidaXL Ceramic Basin Luxury Matt Light Grey - Oval Above-Counter Washbasin with Overflow 58.5x39 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Ceramic Bathroom Vanity Sink Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

In stock
£121.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luxury Basin Overflow Oval Washroom Vanity Stone Sink Bathroom Above Counter Vessel Basin Plumbing Fixture Matt Light Grey Ceramic

Cheapest offer

【Luxury Design】: The ceramic washbasin features a luxury design with a matt surface making it a decorative piece for any household or business space 【Basin Dimensions】: Measures 58.5 x 39 cm, with a 4.5 cm diameter drain hole and 3.5 cm faucet hole, offering ample space for daily use 【Practical and Elegant】: With an overflow and faucet hole, the ceramic basin ensures functionality without compromising on style, with its matt light grey finish and sleek design 【Stylish Addition】: Designed with a luxury oval shape, this vidaXL bathroom basin made of high-quality ceramic is perfect for any bathroom, washroom, or powder room 【Easy Installation】: Equipped for above counter installation, the basin can be easily set up, offering versatility for your interior design needs, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk