Vidaxl Basin Mixer Tap Black 13X10 Cm

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Bathroom Sink Faucet Plumbing Fixture Fitting Water Hose Washroom Single Lever Hot Cold Waterfall Kitchen Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Basin Mixer Tap 13x10 cm Plumping Bathroom Sink Faucet Multi Colors vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Basin Mixer Tap Black 13X10 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Bathroom Sink Faucet Plumbing Fixture Fitting Water Hose Washroom Single Lever Hot Cold Waterfall Kitchen Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Bathroom Sink Faucet Plumbing Fixture Fitting Water Hose Washroom Single Lever Hot Cold Waterfall Kitchen Black

In stock
£35.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Bathroom Sink Faucet Plumbing Fixture Fitting Water Hose Washroom Single Lever Hot Cold Waterfall Kitchen Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Bathroom Sink Faucet Plumbing Fixture Fitting Water Hose Washroom Single Lever Hot Cold Waterfall Kitchen Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.32
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Mixer Tap Black 13X10 Cm

Cheapest offer

The basin mixer tap complete with hot and cold water hoses as well as installation parts is a great replacement for the broken faucet in your kitchen or bathroom.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Mixer Tap Brass Single Lever Hole Basin Cloakroom Water Valve
£35.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Mixer Tap Gold 13X10 Cm
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Gold Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Plumping Fixture
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basin Mixer Tap 13x10 cm Plumping Bathroom Sink Faucet Multi Colors vidaXL
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery