Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Frosted

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Counter Top Basin Tempered Glass Round Bathroom Sink Wash Bowl Frosted Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
GBP 50.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£53.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Frosted

Cheapest offer

This tempered glass basin will make a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.